Festival 2020

TRONDHEIM

Konsertrapporter

Gallerier

Artister

Julie Dahle Aagård DIGS
Bjørn Marius Hegge vs. Hans Rotmo med NTNU Jazzensemble Dokkhuset
Trondheim Voices Planetariet, Vitensenteret
Julie Dahle Aagård DIGS
Chris Holsten Byscenen
Bjørn Marius Hegge vs. Hans Rotmo med NTNU Jazzensemble Dokkhuset
The Sinatra Songbook Britannia Hall
Philip Granly Trio Trykkeriet Scene
Chris Holsten Byscenen
Krambua Strings Krambua
Jordan Sand Cinemateket
Peders Hode Krambua
DJ Miksemalin DIGS
Norvoll & Sandvik Duo DIGS
Milford Graves Full Mantis Cinemateket
Sara Fjeldvær & Øyvind Leite Trykkeriet Scene
Rebekka Bakken Olavshallen
Isabelle Eberdean DIGS
Elephant9 Dokkhuset
Viktor Wilhelmsen Trykkeriet Scene
Elephant9 Dokkhuset
Way Out West DIGS
Jan Magne Førde Cinemateket
Juniorjazz med Elisabeth & Rus Rockheim
Starlight Big Band Dokkhuset
Jan Magne Førde Cinemateket
Juniorjazz med Elisabeth & Rus (ekstra) Rockheim
Maria Norseth Garli Trykkeriet Scene
Dr. Caligaris Kabinett Cinemateket
Trio de Janeiro med Andreas Aase DIGS
JUNO Kultursenteret ISAK
Ola Kvernberg Steamdome Vol. 2 Olavshallen
Elin Rosseland & Johannes Eick Duo Trykkeriet Scene
JUNO Kultursenteret ISAK
Baba Soul and the Professors of Funk Dokkhuset
DJ Miksemalin DIGS
Ola Kvernberg Steamdome Vol. 2 Olavshallen
Trond Wiger Trykkeriet Scene
Petters Festjam DIGS
Baba Soul and the Professors of Funk Dokkhuset
Jazzintro - Skurkar Dokkhuset
MAMBO COMPAÑEROS Olavshallen Lille Sal
JazzIntro - Front!Front Dokkhuset
Dr. Caligaris Kabinett Cinemateket
Arild Andersen Trio Byscenen
Steinar Raknes Stillhouse Dokkhuset
Ketil Bjørnstad Olavshallen Lille Sal
Solveig Slettahjell Nidarosdomen
Takk for i år Venue TBA
O-Janà Venue TBA
Los Aurora Venue TBA
Tineke Postma Trykkeriet Scene
Hermia / Ceccaldi / Darrifourcq Venue TBA
Synesthetic 4 Venue TBA
Cyrille Aimée Venue TBA
Håker Flaten & Nilssen-Love's Guts and Skins Octet Venue TBA
Jazzmeia Horn Dokkhuset
Timo Lassy Venue TBA
Pascal Schumacher Venue TBA
Ghost-Note Venue TBA
Kyle Eastwood Dokkhuset